X Close Menu

Events

Events

  • Featured Events
  • Calendar View
  • List View
Filter by Category

Select the categories you wish to view on the calendar.

Mar 2018 April 2018 May 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1 2 34 5 67
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 2021
22 23 24 25 26 2728
29 30          
Filter by Category

Select the categories you wish to view on the list.

April 2018
1 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
1 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Easter Sunday Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
1 Sun
10:30am – 12:00pm
Easter Sunday Holy Communion (Sanctuary)
10:30am – 12:00pm
1 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
2 Mon
7:00pm – 8:30pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:30pm
4 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
4 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
5 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
7 Sat
8:00am – 10:00am
Men's Breakfast (Mimi's)
8:00am – 10:00am
8 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
8 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
8 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
8 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Jr/Sr High Confirmation Class (Office Mtg Rm)
9:15am – 10:15am
8 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
8 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
9 Mon
7:00pm – 8:30pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:30pm
10 Tue
10:30am – 12:00pm
Staff Meeting
10:30am – 12:00pm
10 Tue
6:00pm – 9:00pm
Beading Group (TGP)
6:00pm – 9:00pm
11 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
11 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
11 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
11 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
12 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
12 Thu
7:00pm – 9:00pm
District Round Table (TGP)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
13 Fri
6:30pm – 8:00pm
Sabbath Eve liturgy & potluck supper (TGP) (Visit of Canon Daryl Fenton)
6:30pm – 8:00pm
14 Sat
9:00am – 4:00pm
Adult Confirmation Class (OMR)
9:00am – 4:00pm
14 Sat
9:45am – 3:00pm
Jewish Outreach Discernment (Visit of Daryl Fenton) (TGP)
9:45am – 3:00pm
15 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
15 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
15 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
15 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Jr/Sr High Confirmation Class (Office Mtg Rm)
9:15am – 10:15am
15 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
15 Sun
12:30pm – 1:45pm
Newcomer's Orientation (TGP)
12:30pm – 1:45pm
15 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
15 Sun
5:30pm – 7:30pm
Anglicans Celebrating Together (ACT) (Overson's home)
5:30pm – 7:30pm
16 Mon
7:00pm – 8:30pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:30pm
16 Mon
7:00pm – 9:00pm
Vestry Mtg (OMR)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
17 Tue
6:30pm – 8:00pm
"You Make Me Crazy" (TGP) (Led by Fr Alan) (6-week Video Study by Rick Warren)
6:30pm – 8:00pm
18 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
18 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
18 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
18 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
19 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
21 Sat
8:00am – 10:00am
Men's Breakfast (Mimi's)
8:00am – 10:00am
21 Sat
10:00am – 11:40am
Daughters of Holy Cross Mtg (OMR) Testimony by Kathy Aspden
10:00am – 11:40am
22 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
22 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
22 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
22 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Jr/Sr High Confirmation Class (Office Mtg Rm)
9:15am – 10:15am
22 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
22 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
23 Mon
6:00pm – 9:00pm
Cub Scout Pack Mtg (TGP)
6:00pm – 9:00pm
23 Mon
7:00pm – 8:30pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:30pm
23 Mon
7:00pm – 9:00pm
Boy Scout Troop Meeting (Outside)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
24 Tue
10:30am – 12:00pm
Staff Meeting
10:30am – 12:00pm
24 Tue
6:30pm – 8:00pm
"You Make Me Crazy" (TGP) (Led by Fr Alan) (6-week Video Study by Rick Warren)
6:30pm – 8:00pm
25 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
25 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
25 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
25 Wed
7:30pm – 8:30pm
Corporate Prayer (Sanctuary)
7:30pm – 8:30pm
26 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
28 Sat
10:00am – 12:00pm
Holy Stitchers (TGP)
10:00am – 12:00pm
29 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
29 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
29 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
29 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Jr/Sr High Confirmation Class (Office Mtg Rm)
9:15am – 10:15am
29 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
29 Sun
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Private Event (Sanctuary/TGP)
12:30pm – 1:30pm
29 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
30 Mon -
May 3
9:00am – 4:00pm
ASAC Yard Sale Setup (TGP)
9:00am – 4:00pm
30 Mon
7:00pm – 9:00pm
Boy Scout Troop Mtg (OMR)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
May 2018
1 Tue
6:30pm – 8:00pm
"You Make Me Crazy" (led by Fr Alan) (OMR)
6:30pm – 8:00pm
2 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
2 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
2 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
3 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
4 Fri -
5 Sat
9:00pm – 4:00pm
ASAC Yard Sale (TGP)
9:00pm – 4:00pm
5 Sat
8:00am – 10:00am
Men's Breakfast (Mimi's)
8:00am – 10:00am
6 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
6 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
6 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
6 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Jr/Sr High Confirmation Class (Office Mtg Rm)
9:15am – 10:15am
6 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
6 Sun
12:30pm – 1:30pm
Layreader Training (Sanctuary)
12:30pm – 1:30pm
6 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
8 Tue
6:00pm – 9:00pm
Beading Group (Office Mtg Rm)
6:00pm – 9:00pm
8 Tue
6:30pm – 8:00pm
"You Make Me Crazy" (TGP) (Led by Fr Alan) (6-week Video Study by Rick Warren)
6:30pm – 8:00pm
9 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
9 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
9 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
9 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
10 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
10 Thu
7:00pm – 9:00pm
District Round Table (TGP)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
12 Sat
10:00am – 12:00pm
True North Ministries (Sanctuary)
10:00am – 12:00pm
12 Sat
3:00pm – 7:00pm
Boy Scout Eagle Ceremony (TGP)
3:00pm – 7:00pm
12 Sat
8:00pm – 10:00pm
Southern Crescent Chorale "Awesome 80's" (Southern Ground Amphitheatre, Fville)
8:00pm – 10:00pm
13 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
13 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
13 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
13 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Jr/Sr High Confirmation Class (Office Mtg Rm)
9:15am – 10:15am
13 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
13 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
15 Tue
10:30am – 12:00pm
Staff Meeting
10:30am – 12:00pm
15 Tue
11:30am – 1:00pm
Ladies Luncheon (Pascal's Bistro)
11:30am – 1:00pm
15 Tue
6:30pm – 8:00pm
"You Make Me Crazy" (TGP) (Led by Fr Alan) (6-week Video Study by Rick Warren)
6:30pm – 8:00pm
16 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
16 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
16 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
16 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
17 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
19 Sat
8:00am – 10:00am
Men's Breakfast (Mimi's)
8:00am – 10:00am
20 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
20 Sun
9:00am – 12:30pm
Visit by Archbishop Foley Beach (Confirmation Sunday)
9:00am – 12:30pm
20 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
20 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
20 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
20 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
21 Mon
1:00pm – 1:00pm
Cub Scout Pack Mtg (End of Year Party)
1:00pm – 1:00pm
21 Mon
7:00pm – 9:00pm
Vestry Meeting (OMR)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
22 Tue
6:30pm – 8:00pm
"You Make Me Crazy" (TGP) (Led by Fr Alan) (6-week Video Study by Rick Warren)
6:30pm – 8:00pm
23 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
23 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
23 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
23 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
24 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
26 Sat
10:00am – 12:00pm
Holy Stitchers (TGP)
10:00am – 12:00pm
27 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
27 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
27 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Youth Discipleship (Sunday School)
Spiritual Growth
9:15am – 10:15am
27 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
27 Sun
1:00pm – 1:00pm
Graduation Sunday/Ice Cream Social
1:00pm – 1:00pm
27 Sun
3:00pm – 5:00pm
Den Meetings (TGP Classrooms)
Outreach
3:00pm – 5:00pm
28 Mon
1:00pm – 1:00pm
Church Office Closed (Memorial Day)
1:00pm – 1:00pm
30 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
30 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
30 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
30 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
31 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
June 2018
3 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
3 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
3 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
5 Tue -
Aug 28
6:30pm – 8:00pm
Christian Healing Class (Level II) (TGP) (Fr Alan)
Spiritual Growth
6:30pm – 8:00pm
6 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
6 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
6 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
6 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
7 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
10 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
10 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
10 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
11 Mon
7:00pm – 9:00pm
Vestry Meeting (OMR)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
12 Tue
6:00pm – 9:00pm
Beading Group (Office Mtg Rm)
6:00pm – 9:00pm
13 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
13 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
13 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
13 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
14 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
14 Thu
7:00pm – 9:00pm
District Round Table (TGP)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
17 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
17 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
17 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
18 Mon -
23 Sat
All Day
Mission Trip (Houston, TX)
All Day
20 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
20 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
20 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
20 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
21 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
23 Sat
10:00am – 12:00pm
Holy Stitchers (TGP)
10:00am – 12:00pm
24 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
24 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
24 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
27 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
27 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
27 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
27 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
28 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
July 2018
1 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
1 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
1 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
4 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
4 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
4 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
4 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
5 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
8 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
8 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
8 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
9 Mon -
13 Fri
9:00am – 1:00pm
ASAC Music Camp
9:00am – 1:00pm
10 Tue
6:00pm – 9:00pm
Beading Group (Office Mtg Rm)
6:00pm – 9:00pm
11 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
11 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
11 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
11 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
12 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
12 Thu
7:00pm – 9:00pm
District Round Table (TGP)
7:00pm – 9:00pm
15 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
15 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
15 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
18 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
18 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
18 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
18 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
19 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
22 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
22 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
22 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm
25 Wed
6:00pm – 6:30pm
Wednesday Holy Communion
Services
6:00pm – 6:30pm
25 Wed
6:30pm – 7:00pm
Wednesday Potluck Supper
Fellowship
6:30pm – 7:00pm
25 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Choir Practice (TGP)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
25 Wed
7:00pm – 8:00pm
Adult Education (TGP) (Study of I John)
7:00pm – 8:00pm
26 Thu
7:00pm – 10:00pm
Cleaning Service
7:00pm – 10:00pm
28 Sat
10:00am – 12:00pm
Holy Stitchers (TGP)
10:00am – 12:00pm
29 Sun
8:15am – 9:00am
Holy Communion (Chapel)
8:15am – 9:00am
29 Sun
9:15am – 10:15am
Adult Sunday School (TGP)
9:15am – 10:15am
29 Sun
10:30am – 1:00pm
Holy Communion
Services
10:30am – 1:00pm